19- Dec-23
Auckland vs Canterbury, Eden Park Outer Oval, Auckland
05:00 AM IST
21- Dec-23
08:30 AM IST
Wellington vs Otago, Basin Reserve, Wellington
22- Dec-23
10:00 AM IST
Northern Knights vs Central Districts, Seddon Park, Hamilton
24- Dec-23
06:00 AM IST
Wellington vs Auckland, Basin Reserve, Wellington
26- Dec-23
10:00 AM IST
Canterbury vs Otago, Hagley Oval, Christchurch,
27- Dec-23
08:30 AM IST
Central Districts vs Northern Knights, Fitzherbert Park, Palmerston North,
28- Dec-23
08:30 AM IST
Otago vs Wellington, Molyneux Park, Alexandra
29- Dec-23
Central Districts vs Auckland, Pukekura Park, New Plymouth
08:30 AM IST
30- Dec-23
08:30 AM IST
Central Districts vs Canterbury, Pukekura Park, New Plymouth
01- Jan-23
08:30 AM IST
Otago vs Auckland, Molyneux Park, Alexandra
02- Jan-23
10:00 AM IST
Northern Knights vs Wellington, Bay Oval, Mount Maunganui
03- Jan-23
08:30 AM IST
Otago vs Canterbury, Molyneux Park, Alexandra
04- Jan-23
08:30 AM IST
Auckland vs Wellington, Eden Park Outer Oval, Auckland
05- Jan-23
08:30 AM IST
Canterbury vs Central Districts, Hagley Oval, Christchurch
06- Jan-23
Northern Knights vs Otago, Seddon Park, Hamilton
10:00 AM IST
07- Jan-23
08:30 AM IST
Canterbury vs Auckland, Hagley Oval, Christchurch
08- Jan-23
06:30 AM IST
Central Districts vs Wellington, McLean Park, Napier
09- Jan-23
10:00 AM IST
Canterbury vs Northern Knights, Hagley Oval, Christchurch
10- Jan-23
10:00 AM IST
Central Districts vs Otago, McLean Park, Napier
11- Jan-23
06:30 AM IST
Canterbury vs Wellington, Hagley Oval, Christchurch
12- Jan-23
08:30 AM IST
Northern Knights vs Auckland, Bay Oval, Mount Maunganui
13- Jan-23
Wellington vs Central Districts, Basin Reserve, Wellington
08:30 AM IST
14- Jan-23
05:00 AM IST
Auckland vs Otago, Eden Park Outer Oval, Auckland
15- Jan-23
08:30 AM IST
Wellington vs Northern Knights, Basin Reserve, Wellington
16- Jan-23
08:30 AM IST
Auckland vs Central Districts, Eden Park Outer Oval, Auckland
18- Jan-23
10:00 AM IST
Northern Knights vs Canterbury, Seddon Park, Hamilton
19- Jan-23
08:30 AM IST
Otago vs Central Districts, University Oval, Dunedin
20- Jan-23
08:30 AM IST
Auckland vs Northern Knights, Eden Park Outer Oval, Auckland
22- Jan-23
Wellington vs Canterbury, Basin Reserve, Wellington
08:30 AM IST
23- Jan-23
08:30 AM IST
Otago vs Northern Knights, University Oval, Dunedin
26- Jan-23
08:30 AM IST
Elimination Final, TBD
28- Jan-23
08:30 AM IST
Live Telecast of Super Smash will be Available on Fancode App & Website only.
Final, TBD